VOLVER A ELENCO DE NOBLEZA

DENOMINACIÓN   (G.E. = Grande de España)

CONCESIÓN

PRIMER TITULAR

ACTUAL TITULAR

IBAGRANDE, Conde de

25-05-1700

Alonso Pacheco de Espinosa

José Martínez de San Laureano
IBIAS, Marqués de

03-02-2011

Aurelio Menéndez Menéndez Aurelio Menéndez Menéndez
ILLA, Vizconde de

1314

Pedro de Fenollet

Carlos Eguilior y Trinxet
ILLUECA, Barón de

1250

Blasco de Gotor

Tomás Martínez y Bordiú
ILUCAN, Vizconde de

24-02-1627

Pedro Tesifón Moctezuma de la Cueva

José Marcilla de Teruel-Moctezuma y Jiménez
INFANTADO, Duque del (G.E.)

22-07-1475

Diego Hurtado de Mendoza y de la Vega

Iñigo de Arteaga y Martín
INFANTAS, Conde de las

31-03-1711

Diego Ignacio de Poblaciones-Dávila Vílchez

Pedro Temboury de la Muela
INICIO, Marqués de

15-03-1690

Francisco Antonio Quijada y Rebolledo

Tomás Moyano y Bonel
INIZA, Marqués de

30-06-1730

Francisco Rodríguez-Chacón y González

María Luisa Jiménez de la Serna y Moreno
IRACHE, Marqués de (G.E.)

1438

Juan de Ventimiglia y Normand Aragón

José María Villanova-Rattazzi y Guillén
IRANDA, Marqués de

09-11-1769

Simón de Aragorri y Olavide

Guy d´Arcangues y Aramayo
IRIA FLAVIA, Marqués de

17-05-1996

Camilo José Cela Trulock

Camilo José Cela Conde
IRUN, Marqués de

06-09-1875

Manuel de la Serna y Hernández Pinzón

Luis Gonzaga Gordón y Rivero
ISABELA, Marqués de la

29-02-1848

María Cristina Muñoz y Borbón

Marta María Flores Bernaldo de Quirós

ISASI, Marqués de

07-10-1859

Joaquina de Silva y Fernández de Córdoba Jaime Fernando Carvajal y de Urquijo
ISASI-DAVILA, Vizconde de

11-08-1926

Federico Ysasi y Dávila Carlos Luis Díez Rainer
ISCAR, Marqués de

15-11-1679

Francisco Antonio de Peralta y Clout

María del Carmen de Vargas Machuca y Marsella

ISLA, Marqués de la

21-12-1761

Matías Jacinto Narín y Bullón Alfonso Martel y de Fonseca
ISLA, Conde de

17-03-1703

Juan Manuel de Isla y Borja Pedro de Sancristóbal y Murua
ISLA FERNANDEZ, Conde de

20-07-1791

Joaquín Fernández de Isla y Velasco

Fernando de Porras-Isla-Fernández y Rodríguez de los Ríos

ISLA HERMOSA, Marqués de

21-11-1793

Francisco de Paula Altamirano y Manrique de Lara

Catalina de los Angeles Alarcón de la Lastra
ITURBIETA, Marqués de

19-01-1741

Miguel de Arizcún y Mendinueta Ignacio Martos y Blázquez
ITURMENDI, Conde de

05-01-1977

Rita Gómez Nales Antonio Iturmendi Mac-Lellan
IVANREY, Marqués de

04-04-1895

Fernando Soriano y Gaviria Felipe Thomas de la Gándara
IZNAJAR, Vizconde de

23-10-1466

Diego Fernández de Córdoba y Montemayor Álvaro Francisco López de Solé y de Casanova
IZNATE, Marqués de

19-06-1884

Antonio Campos y Garín

Antonio Fernando de Campos y Gutiérrez de Calderón