VOLVER A ELENCO DE NOBLEZA

DENOMINACIÓN    (G.E. = Grande de España)

CONCESIÓN

PRIMER TITULAR

ACTUAL TITULAR

O´REILLY, Marqués de

19-03-1877

Mercedes O´Reilly y Ruiz de Apodaca Marina Valcárcel Silvela
O´REILLY, Conde de

28-01-1772

Alejandro O´Reilly y Mc Dowell Darío Valcárcel y Lezcano
OBEDOS, Conde de

22-12-1636

Vasco de Mascareñas y Alencastre María de la Sierra de Heredia Cubero
OFALIA, Conde de

25-05-1776

Bernardo O´Connor Phaly

Victoria Elisabeth von Hohenlohe-Langenburg y Schmidt-Polex

OGIJARES, Marqués de

10-10-1889

Carlos Mesía de la Cerda y Coello de Portugal

Pilar Peña Llorens

OLERDOLA, Marqués de

31-12-1889

Francisco de Paula Ríus y Taulet Mariano Mas de Xaxas y Rovellat
OLIAS, Marqués de

08-09-1652

Francisco María de Orozco Ribera y Pereyra Paul Edward Pellew Urquijo
OLIVA, Conde de

1449

Francisco Gilaberto de Centelles y de Queralt

Francisco de Borja Escrivá de Romaní y Morales

OLIVA DEL GAYTAN, Conde de la

18-05-1699

Diego José de Galarza y Suárez de Toledo

Adriana Margarita Martín de Aguilera y Moreno

OLIVA DE PLASENCIA, Conde de la

17-07-1623

Rodrigo Calderón de Aranda

Felipe Vargas-Zúñiga de Uríbarri

OLIVARA, Marqués de

26-07-1976

José María Ruiz-Mateo y Jiménez de Tejada

José María Ruiz-Mateo y Jiménez de Tejada

OLIVARES, Conde-Duque de (G.E.)

13-01-1882

Gaspar de Guzmán y Pimentel

Carlos Fitz-James Stuart y Martínez de Irujo

OLIVARES, Marqués de

29-07-1680

Ambrosio de Onís y Coutiño Ricardo de Colmenares y Gómez-Acebo
OLIVART, Marqués de

08-04-1929

Ramón Jorge de Dalmau y Falces Carmen de Orellana-Pizarro y Ruiz de Elvira
OLIVER, Marqués de

14-02-1724

Jacinto Oliver de Botaller y Zaragoza María de las Mercedes Ricart y de Olivar
OLIVETO, Conde de

22-12-1515

Ramón de Cardona y Requesens María Blanca Finat y Riva
OLMOS, Conde de

07-02-1691

Juan de Verástegui y Viniegra

María Josefa González de Orbegozo y Alvarado

OLOCAU, Conde de

18-02-1628

Alonso de Vilaragut y Sanz Joaquín de Puigdorfila Esteve
ONTEIRO, Marqués de

15-07-1891

Leónides García San Miguel y Záldua

Florentín Rodríguez-Casanova y González de Valle

ONTIVEROS, Marqués de

02-01-1678

Manuel de Bañuelos y Velasco Jaime Cabrera y Muñoz
OÑA, Barón de

21-08-1749

Juan José de Iturribazalga y Sánchez Javier Rodríguez y Gaytán de Ayala
OÑATE, Conde de (G.E.)

18-09-1481

Iñigo Vélez de Guevara Camilo Travesedo y Juliá
OQUENDO, Marqués de

09-04-1889

José María Narváez y Porcel Luis Narváez y Rojas
ORANI, Marqués de

08-03-1616

Ana de Portugal y Borja

Alfonso Martínez de Irujo y Fitz-James Stuart

ORBE, Vizconde de

27-02-1876

José María de Orbe y Gaytán de Ayala Carlos de Orbe y Pinies
ORDOÑO, Marqués de

16-04-1703

García-Manuel Cotes y Ormaza Mariano Fontes García-Calamarte
OREJA, Marqués de

08-04-2010

Marcelino Oreja Aguirre Marcelino Oreja Aguirre

ORELLANA LA VIEJA, Marqués de

18-05-1646

Rodrigo Francisco de Orellana Toledo y Mendoza

Iñigo Seoane y Cotoner
ORGAZ, Conde de

17-03-1529

Álvaro Pérez de Guzmán y Suárez de Mendoza

Gonzalo Crespi de Valldura y Bosch-Labrús
ORICAIN, Conde de

20-03-1864

José de Reyna y Frías de la Torre María Dolores de Reyna Lorenzo
ORIS, Marqués de

01-08-1708

Carlos de Orís Santiago de Sentmenat y Urruela
ORO, Marqués de

23-06-2003

Juan Oró Florensa Juan Oró Florensa
OROPESA, Conde de (G.E.)

1475

Fernando Álvarez de Toledo Ángela María de Solís-Beaumont y Téllez-Girón
OROQUIETA, Marqués de

27-12-1875

Domingo Moriones y Murillo Luis Arrizabalaga Clemente
OROVIO, Marqués de

20-08-1868

Manuel de Orovio y Echagüe Yolanda Montalvo y González de Careaga
O'SHEA, Marquesa de

11-07-2008

Paloma O’Shea Artiñano Paloma O’Shea Artiñano
OSBORNE, Conde de

21-06-1900

Tomás de Osborne y Guezala Tomás Osborne Gamero-Cívico
OSERA, Marqués de

03-10-1626

Juan de Funes Villalpando

Carlos Fitz-James Stuart y Martínez de Irujo

OSILO, Conde de

17-05-1863

María Josefa de Silva y Bazán Pablo José Gutiérrez y Casillas
OSORNO, Conde de (G.E.)

31-08-1445

Gabriel Fernández-Manrique

Carlos Fitz-James-Stuart y Martínez de Irujo

OSPIN DE URQUIJO, Conde de

10-07-1907

Julio de Urquijo e Ibarra

José María de Urquijo y Olaso

OSSONA, Conde de

01-03-1356

Bernardo de Cabrera y Fenollet

Victoria Elisabeth von Hohenlohe-Langenburg y Schmidt-Polex

OSUNA, Duque de (G.E.)

05-10-1562

Pedro Téllez-Girón y de la Cueva

Ángela María de Solís-Beaumont y Téllez-Girón

OTERO, Marqués de

25-08-1692

Cristóbal de Castilla y Guzmán Joaquín de Urquijo y Quiroga

OTERO DE HERREROS, Marqués de

30-12-1924

María de la Purificación Fernández y Cadenas Carmen María Canalejas Huertas
OVIECO, Marqués de

26-08-1760

Blas Fernando de Lezo y Pacheco Antonio Marabini Martínez de Lejarza
OVILVAR, Barón de

27-01-1930

Arcadio Balaguer y de Costa Ángeles Balaguer Sánchez-Arjona
OYRA, Marqués de

31-10-1569

Melchor de Herrera y Rivera Álvaro Sainz Ramírez de Saavedra